Soupiska jezdců

Soupiska jezdců v  Excelu  ke  stažení  pro  ředitele  závodů.
ČísloJménoPříjmeníKat.OddílBalík
101IvetaRandováZCK KramolínII
102ĽubicaHradeckáZAxon Sport TeamII
103BlankaHálováZCK KramolínII
105PavelChocJAuthor Team StupnoII
201TomášZítekAKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo TeamI
202JaroslavRábACK KramolínI
203OldřichNovotnýACT WeberI
204JanDyrczykACK KramolínI
301JiříVoráčekBCK KramolínI
302JakubVyplelBAuthor Team StupnoI
303VladimírBouškaBCK KramolínI
304RichardLöblBAxon Sport TeamI
305MartinHrachBAxon Sport TeamI
306PetrČechuraBAxon Sport TeamI
307OndřejTančouzBCK KramolínI
308MartinVodákBAxon Sport TeamI
309KarelVlkBAxon Sport TeamI
310MartinSokolBAxon Sport TeamI
311PetrHošekBKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo TeamI
312OndřejČechuraBAxon Sport TeamI
313RadekAndrleBCOPR PřešticeI
314LukášPřibylBKoloradi.czI
315TomášStýbloBKoloradi.czI
316RadekVyletaBCK KramolínI
401KamilAckermannCAxon Sport TeamII
402JiříBelfínCKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo TeamII
403JardaPláničkaCKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo TeamII
404DanCarikCCykloservis MalátII
405JiříVránaCCK Vinohradské šlapkyII
406KarelVacíkCCK KramolínII
407BohumilMatoušekCCK KramolínII
408TomášKorousCAxon Sport TeamII
409MiroslavVorelCAxon Sport TeamII
410JanMalátCCykloservis MalátII
411TomášJandaCMSBA bike AcademyII
412KarelSoušekCCK Vinohradské šlapkyII
413MarekŠrejmaCCykloservis MalátII
414JaroslavTomášekCCyklotrenink.comII
415BedřichPrůchaCSportRaces-Isaac TeamII
501KamilKoprnickýDAxon Sport TeamII
502PavelKopáčDAxon Sport TeamII
503JiříHalamkaDCK KramolínII
504KarelSmáhaDCykloservis MalátII
505MiroslavŠímaDCK KramolínII
506MiroslavŠvajcrDCK KramolínII
507PetrKobylkaDCK STAVMAL KlatovyII
508JiříJuránekDTJ Slavia Karlovy VaryII
509JanHenigDAxon Sport TeamII
510KamilJežekDCK KramolínII
511ZdeněkJiříkDBikeSport MohelniceII
512JánNeščákDCykloservis MalátII
513PetrPospíšilDAxon Sport TeamII
514JardaZelenýDKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo TeamII
515PetrČermákDAxon Sport TeamII
601KarelMajerECK KramolínII
602JosefKalousekECykloservis MalátII
603JosefŠeflEAxon Sport TeamII
604JiříLacinaECK KramolínII
605KarelNaušECykloservis MalátII
606MiloslavJůzaECykloservis MalátII
607JiříŠrejmaECykloservis MalátII
608VladimírHonomichlEKola ŠilhavýII
609BohuslavHlavatýECykloservex-MedilaII
610MilanŠimonECykloservis MalátII
611AntonínČernýEKola ŠilhavýII
612JindřichNaušECykloservis MalátII

Příspěvek vyprší Thursday, 19.4. 2018 10:00 a bude přesunut do archivu článků.